|
4月14日 | |||||
女流名 挑戦1 | 藤沢里菜 女流本 | 白中押 | △ | 上野愛咲美 女流名 | |
4月15日 | |||||
十段 挑戦4 | 井山裕太 王座 | 白中押 | △ | 芝野虎丸 十段 | |
王座 最終 | △ | 志田達哉 八段 | 黒2目半 | 林漢傑 八段 | |
碁聖 本戦3 | 福岡航太朗 五段 | 白中押 | △ | 関航太郎 九段 | |
十段 予選B | 柳澤理志 六段 | 白4目半 | △ | 中根直行 九段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 寺田柊汰 三段 | 黒中押 | 櫻本絢子 初段 | |
天元 予選C | △ | 石榑郁郎 九段 | 黒中押 | 黄孟正 九段 | |
天元 予選C | 下地玄昭 七段 | 白中押 | △ | 鄭銘コウ 九段 | |
天元 予選C | 陳柏劭 初段 | 白中押 | △ | 上野梨紗 三段 | |
新人王 本戦1 | △ | 原正和 四段 | 黒2目半 | 中濵孝ノ輔 二段 | |
女流本 本戦1 | 柳原咲輝 初段 | 白半目 | △ | 辻華 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 羽根泰正 九段 | 白3目半 | △ | 宮川史彦 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 光永淳造 六段 | 白中押 | △ | 福井正明 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 大西研也 六段 | 白5目半 | △ | 柳時熏 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 青木紳一 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 中澤彩子 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 神田英 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 桂篤 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 戸沢昭宣 九段 | 黒中押 | 菊地義雄 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 牛栄子 四段 | 白中押 | △ | 武宮正樹 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 志賀司 初段 | 白1目半 | △ | 松岡秀樹 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 上地宏樹 二段 | 黒中押 | 篠田三明 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 小林千寿 六段 | 黒中押 | 谷宮絢子 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 宮本千春 初段 | 黒中押 | 上田崇史 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 柳井一真 初段 | 黒中押 | 井澤秋乃 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 竹内康祐 四段 | 白中押 | △ | 加藤優希 初段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 近藤登志希 二段 | 白中押 | △ | 曽富康 二段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 鈴川七海 初段 | 白4目半 | △ | 松本奈代子 二段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 小林光一 名誉碁 | 白中押 | △ | 村松竜一 八段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 徐文燕 二段 | 白中押 | △ | 池本遼太 四段 | |
立葵杯 予選 | △ | 田口美星 二段 | 黒中押 | 金賢貞 四段 | |
扇興杯 予選 | △ | 王景怡 四段 | 黒中押 | 青葉かおり 五段 | |
棋聖 FT | 黄翊祖 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 趙治勲 名誉名 | |
棋聖 FT | 小林覚 九段 | 白1目半 | △ | 宋光復 九段 | |
4月16日 | |||||
LG杯 国内予 | △ | 許家元 九段 | 黒中押 | 伊田篤史 九段 | |
LG杯 国内予 | 伊田篤史 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 広瀬優一 七段 | |
LG杯 国内予 | △ | 許家元 九段 | 黒中押 | 酒井佑規 五段 | |
LG杯 国内予 | △ | 酒井佑規 五段 | 黒1目半 | 広瀬優一 七段 | |
4月17日 | |||||
女流名 挑戦2 | △ | 藤沢里菜 女流本 | 黒中押 | 上野愛咲美 女流名 | |
棋聖 FT | 今分太郎 三段 | 白中押 | △ | 渡辺寛大 三段 | |
4月18日 | |||||
名人 リーグ | 許家元 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 山下敬吾 九段 | |
本因坊 本決勝 | 余正麒 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 芝野虎丸 名人 | |
王座 最終決 | △ | 瀬戸大樹 八段 | 黒中押 | 向井千瑛 六段 | |
王座 最終決 | 酒井佑規 五段 | 白半目 | △ | 大場惇也 八段 | |
棋聖 Aリーグ | △ | 呉柏毅 六段 | 黒中押 | 富士田明彦 七段 | |
棋聖 Bリーグ | 鈴木伸二 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 横塚力 七段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 河野臨 九段 | 黒中押 | 大森泰志 九段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 金秀俊 九段 | 黒4目半 | 林子淵 八段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 首藤瞬 八段 | 黒中押 | 白石勇一 七段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 青木裕孝 三段 | 黒中押 | 鈴木歩 七段 | |
十段 予選B | 加藤千笑 三段 | 白半目 | △ | 小松大樹 四段 | |
十段 予選B | △ | 上野梨紗 三段 | 黒半目 | 横田日菜乃 二段 | |
天元 予選C | 中野寛也 九段 | 白5目半 | △ | 広江博之 九段 | |
天元 予選C | △ | 淡路修三 九段 | 黒4目半 | 藤澤一就 八段 | |
天元 予選C | △ | 中尾準吾 九段 | 黒中押 | 稲垣陽 五段 | |
天元 予選C | △ | 卞聞ケイ 四段 | 黒中押 | 馬場滋 九段 | |
天元 予選C | 望月研一 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 笠井浩二 七段 | |
天元 予選C | 塚田千春 初段 | 白中押 | △ | 山田至宝 七段 | |
新人王 本戦1 | 田中康湧 五段 | 白中押 | △ | 三戸秀平 三段 | |
新人王 本戦1 | 西健伸 五段 | 白中押 | △ | 豊田裕仁 二段 | |
王座 予選C | 河野光樹 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 平本弥星 六段 | |
王座 予選C | △ | 浜中隆光 六段 | 黒中押 | 熊本秀生 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 高尾紳路 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 松本武久 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 河野貴至 八段 | 白3目半 | △ | 森田道博 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 風間隼 四段 | 白中押 | △ | 大矢浩一 九段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 鈴木伊佐男 八段 | 黒中押 | 小山竜吾 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 吉原由香里 六段 | 黒中押 | 鈴木嘉倫 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 釼持丈 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 河野征夫 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 坂井嵩司 三段 | 黒6目半 | 武井孝志 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 濱角響 二段 | 黒3目半 | 井口豊秀 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 張瑞傑 六段 | 白中押 | △ | 高野英樹 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 重川明司 初段 | 白中押 | △ | 孔令文 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 山本賢太郎 六段 | 白中押 | △ | 但馬慎吾 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 宇谷俊太 三段 | 白半目 | △ | 佃亜紀子 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 大須賀聖良 二段 | 黒中押 | 萩谷和宏 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 大淵浩太郎 五段 | 黒中押 | 田尻悠人 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 伊藤健良 三段 | 黒中押 | 大澤健朗 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 高雄茉莉 二段 | 黒中押 | 高橋真澄 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 竹下凌矢 二段 | 黒1目半 | 万波佳奈 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 芝野龍之介 三段 | 白中押 | △ | 森智咲 二段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 本田真理子 初段 | 黒中押 | 高木淳平 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | △ | 後藤一 初段 | 黒3目半 | 大森らん 二段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 小県真樹 九段 | 白2目半 | △ | 川田晃平 六段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 高梨聖健 九段 | 白中押 | △ | 常石隆志 五段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 三浦太郎 三段 | 白中押 | △ | 工藤紀夫 九段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 内田修平 八段 | 白中押 | △ | 加藤朋子 六段 | |
碁聖 予選C | △ | 堀田誠司 五段 | 黒中押 | 円田陽一 七段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 黒瀧正樹 七段 | 白中押 | △ | 万波奈穂 四段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 山森忠直 七段 | 白中押 | △ | 羽根しげ子 初段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 蕭鈺洋 二段 | 白中押 | △ | 加藤啓子 六段 | |
碁聖 予選C | △ | 藤井浩貴 二段 | 黒中押 | 甲田明子 四段 | |
碁聖 予選C | △ | 金子真季 二段 | 黒中押 | 菅野尚美 三段 | |
扇興杯 予選 | 星合志保 三段 | 白中押 | △ | 謝依旻 七段 | |
棋聖 FT | 大谷直輝 四段 | 白3目半 | △ | 石田篤司 九段 | |
棋聖 FT | 小西理章 二段 | 白2目半 | △ | 中野泰宏 九段 | |
棋聖 FT | △ | 田中伸幸 五段 | 黒中押 | 中野奨也 二段 | |
棋聖 FT | 阿部良希 四段 | 白中押 | △ | 寺田柊汰 三段 |
4月19日 | |||
女流名 挑戦3 | 上野愛咲美 女流名 | 藤沢里菜 女流本 | 4月22日 |
名人 リーグ | 関航太郎 九段 | 富士田明彦 七段 | |
天元 本戦2 | 伊田篤史 九段 | 小池芳弘 七段 | |
棋聖 Bリーグ | 柳時熏 九段 | 本木克弥 八段 | |
十段 予選B | 趙治勲 名誉名 | 秋山次郎 九段 | |
十段 予選B | 黄翊祖 九段 | 久保秀夫 七段 | |
十段 予選B | M.レドモンド 九段 | 水間俊文 八段 | |
十段 予選B | 武井太心 二段 | 柳原咲輝 初段 | |
天元 予選C | 橋本雄二郎 九段 | 茂呂有紗 二段 | |
天元 予選C | 王景怡 四段 | 志賀司 初段 | |
天元 予選C | 谷宮絢子 三段 | 横田日菜乃 二段 | |
天元 予選C | 蕭鈺洋 二段 | 徐文燕 二段 | |
女流本 本戦1 | 青葉かおり 五段 | 万波佳奈 四段 | |
テイレジェンド 1回戦 | 二十四世本因坊秀芳 | 小山栄美 七段 | |
王座 予選C | 大澤奈留美 五段 | 穂坂繭 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 加藤充志 九段 | 大木啓司 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 小長井克 八段 | 甲田明子 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 奥村靖 七段 | 柳澤理志 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 下地玄昭 七段 | フィトラR.S. 二段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 松原大成 六段 | 辻華 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 安藤和繁 五段 | 下坂美織 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 池本遼太 四段 | 三村芳織 三段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 泉谷英雄 九段 | 中澤彩子 五段 | |
扇興杯 予選 | 加藤千笑 三段 | 高雄茉莉 二段 | |
棋聖 FT | 彦坂直人 九段 | 後藤俊午 九段 | 4月24日 |
棋聖 FT | 國澤大斗 四段 | 佐藤優太 四段 | 4月25日 |
王座 最終決 | 張栩 九段 | 六浦雄太 八段 | |
王座 最終決 | 三谷哲也 八段 | 安斎伸彰 八段 | |
天元 本戦2 | 関航太郎 九段 | 許家元 九段 | |
王冠 予選B | 大澤健朗 四段 | 保田翔太 初段 | |
桐山杯 最終予 | 村松大樹 七段 | 大淵浩太郎 五段 | |
桐山杯 最終予 | 富士田明彦 七段 | 広瀬優一 七段 | |
棋聖 Bリーグ | 蘇耀国 九段 | 志田達哉 八段 | |
十段 予選B | 郡寿男 九段 | 阪本寧生 五段 | |
十段 予選B | 加藤充志 九段 | 伊了 三段 | |
十段 予選B | 森田道博 九段 | 豊田裕仁 二段 | |
十段 予選B | 淡路修三 九段 | 桑原樹 初段 | |
十段 予選B | 佐藤昌晴 九段 | 常石隆志 五段 | |
十段 予選B | 片岡聡 九段 | 竹下凌矢 二段 | |
十段 予選B | 加藤祐輝 七段 | 吉川一 四段 | |
十段 予選B | 沼舘沙輝哉 七段 | 寺山怜 六段 | |
十段 予選B | 坂井嵩司 三段 | 中野奨也 二段 | |
名人 予選B | 中野寛也 九段 | 伊藤健良 三段 | |
名人 予選B | 小松英樹 九段 | 謝依旻 七段 | |
名人 予選B | 青木喜久代 八段 | 山田拓自 八段 | |
名人 予選B | 万波奈穂 四段 | 牛栄子 四段 | |
天元 予選C | 恩田烈彦 九段 | 鈴木伊佐男 八段 | |
天元 予選C | 高野英樹 七段 | 小松英子 四段 | |
天元 予選C | 小山竜吾 七段 | 藤井浩貴 二段 | |
女流本 本戦1 | 吉田美香 八段 | 種村小百合 三段 | |
女流本 本戦1 | 井澤秋乃 五段 | 羽根彩夏 二段 | |
立葵杯 1回戦 | 上野梨紗 女流棋 | 王景怡 四段 | |
テイレジェンド 1回戦 | 趙治勲 テケレ | 山城宏 九段 | |
王座 予選C | 楊嘉栄 九段 | 竹内康祐 四段 | |
王座 予選C | 戸沢昭宣 九段 | 竹下奈那 初段 | |
王座 予選C | 宮崎龍太郎 七段 | 孔令文 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 有村比呂司 九段 | 黒瀧正樹 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 大森泰志 九段 | 山田晋次 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 岡田伸一郎 九段 | 鈴木歩 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 園田泰隆 九段 | 向井千瑛 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 小島高穂 九段 | 中島美絵子 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 王立誠 九段 | 白石勇一 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 中尾準吾 九段 | 堀田誠司 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 坂口隆三 九段 | 村本渉 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 黒瀧正憲 八段 | 武宮陽光 六段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 杉内寿子 八段 | 遠藤悦史 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 菅野尚美 三段 | 谷口敏則 八段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 山森忠直 七段 | 熊本秀生 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 山田至宝 七段 | 荒木一成 七段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 円田陽一 七段 | 古家正大 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 梁川裕政 七段 | 田中智恵子 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 笠井浩二 七段 | 王唯任 五段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 稲垣陽 五段 | 寺田柊汰 三段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 桐本和夫 四段 | 古田直義 四段 | |
本因坊 予選C | 浅野泰子 二段 | 櫻本絢子 初段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 馬場滋 九段 | 松岡秀樹 九段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 石田篤司 九段 | 水戸夕香里 三段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 桑本晋平 七段 | 笠原悠暉 初段 | |
碁聖 予選C | 北澤昌章 初段 | 鈴川七海 初段 | |
棋聖 FT | 小県真樹 九段 | 原正和 四段 | |
棋聖 FT | 金秀俊 九段 | 三浦太郎 三段 | |
棋聖 FT | 溝上知親 九段 | 田尻悠人 五段 | |
棋聖 FT | 星合志保 三段 | 武井太心 二段 |